We put names of schools and advisers up here weekly. If yours isn’t here, it might mean you have not joined yet this year. Please click here for the 2010-2011 membership form.

Allegan HS, Jennifer Conrad
Aplena HS, Paula Gehrke
Alpena HS, Marsha Smith
Andover HS, Christina Hammitt
Andover HS, Becky Ossenmacher
Athens HS (Athens), Judi Henckel
Athens HS (Troy), Adam Burns
Athens HS (Troy), Dan Mills
Athens HS (Troy), Rachel Webb
Avondale HS, Lisa Knudson
Bath HS, Sharon Murchie
Bath HS, Chris Rypstra
Bellaire HS, Nichol Tlbot
Berkley HS, Caye Matthews
Berkley HS, Emily Mullins
Berrien Springs HS, Alexandria Luttke
Berrien Springs HS, Kendra Smith
Breckenridge HS, Dawn Landis
Brownell MS, Corey Ernst
Bunker MS, Emily Hoffman-Sperry
Carlson HS, Patrick Morrow
Carlson HS, Sandra Strall
Catholic Central HS, Mary Burns
Cedar Springs HS, Amy Homes
Cedar Springs HS, Linda Martino
Cedar Springs HS, Doug Stark
Charlevoix HS, Karen Peterson
Chesaning HS, Todd M. Vondrasek
Clarenceville HS, Cynthia Raby
Clarkston HS, Mike Comos
Clintondale HS, Ruann Marshall
Community HS, Tracy Rosewarne
Cousino HS, Karen Maras
Cousino HS, Candy Watts
Davison HS, Randy Scott
Detroit Country Day School, Jessica Salamin
Detroit Country Day School, Matt Sadler
Detroit Country Day School, Jean Kowaleski
Detroit Country Day School, MaryAnn de Vogel
DeWitt HS, Jeremy Van Hof
Dexter HS, Matt Martello
Dexter HS, Barry Mergler
Dexter HS, Rod Satterthwaite
East Grand Rapids HS, Katie Michell
East Hills MS, Kenny Gechter
East Kentwood HS, Linda Fletke
East Lansing HS, Tim Akers
East Lansing HS, Bonnie McGraw
Eisenhower HS, Erica Kincannon
Fenton HS, Pam Bunka
Ferndale HS, Jenna Hines
Ferndale HS
, Melissa Kuznar
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
, Alexis Bunka
Flushing HS
, Sue Wick
Forest Hills Central HS
, Ken George
Forest Hills Central HS
, Rick Lanning
Forest Hills Eastern HS
, Joan Baker
Forest Hills Eastern HS
, Ellen Hamersma
Forest Hills Eastern HS
, Kelly Kermode
Franklin HS, Kerri Lynn Berry
Franklin HS, Kevin Casey
Fraser HS, James Flanagan
Garden City HS, Scott Marihugh
Garden City HS, Robert Fulton
Gladwin HS, Dale Bragg
Glen Lake HS, Ben Post
Grand Blanc HS, Ava Butzu
Grand Blanc HS, Nick Popadich
Grand Blanc HS, Andrea Zech
Grand Haven HS, Lindsey Berry
Grand Haven HS, C.E Sikkenga
Grand Ledge HS, Sara-Beth O’Connor
Grant HS, Carol Korenstra
Grosse Pointe North HS, Andrew Taylor
Grosse Pointe North HS, Shari Adwers
Grosse Pointe South HS, John Cilluffo
Grosse Pointe South HS, Kelli Fimbinger
Grosse Pointe South HS, Steve Geresy
Grosse Pointe South HS, Jeff Nardone
Gull Lake HS, Cheryl Jolin
H.H Dow HS, Cammie Hall
H.H Dow HS, Judy Kuehl
Harrison HS, Lisa Hansen
Hartland HS
, Elaine Bell
Hartland HS, Kent Wabel
Haslett HS, Julie Price
Haslett HS, Brian Town
Heritage HS, Rachel Sawley-Wasmer
Highland Park Community HS, Harry Katopodis
Holly HS, Charlie Gragg
Holly HS, Libby Turpin
Holt HS, Margo Strong
Holt HS, Amy Clark
Holt HS, Nan Marshall
Holt HS, Clara Swihart
Howell HS, Luann Haskins
Inland Lakes HS, Tim Morley
International Academy, Sarah Clancy
Ithaca HS, Claudia McLoughlin
Jackson HS, Lisa Carroll
L’Anse Creuse North HS, Kim Kozian
Lahser HS, Terry Thav
Laingsburg HS, Diane Herder
Lake Fenton HS, Linda Andrada
Lake Orion HS, Stephanie Orth
Lake Orion HS, Roger Smith
Lakeshore HS, Katie Lorey
Lakeshore HS, Mari Watkins
Lakeview HS-BC, Julie Batchos
Lakeview HS-BC, Jodi Darland
Lakeview HS-SCS, Carrie Yurenka
Lakeview HS-SCS, Jenna Andrews
Lakewood HS, Kenneth Smith
Lansing Everett HS, Chad Sanders
Lapeer County Education & Technology Center, Jennie Holladay
Loy Norrix HS
, Tisha Pankop
Marine City HS, Kathy Reichle
Mason HS, Kristin Higgins
Mason HS, Tara Mesyn
Mattawan HS, Lori Fulton
McBain Public HS, Sheila A. Johnson
McCollough Unis School, April Kincaid
Mercy HS, Hallie Smith
Mercy HS, Lynn Waldsmith
Midland HS, Jim Woehrle
Mona Shores HS, Warren Kent III
Mona Shores MS, Mike Phillips
Niles Senior HS, Marilyn Klimek
New Buffalo HS, Krista Totzke
North Farmington HS, Nikki Schueller
Northville HS, Ronalee Henderhan
Northwest HS, Marnie Hade
Northwest HS, Ron Woodruff
Novi HS, Lydia C. Cadena
Novi HS, David Legg
Okemos HS, Laura Ross
Okemos HS, Mindy Spadafore
Oxford HS, Brian Edwards
Oxford HS, Bruce Holladay
Oxford MS, Stacy Blaskowski
Pioneer HS, Betsy Van der Zee
Plainwell HS, Marilyn Hess
Plainwell HS, Jane Kostanko
Plainwell HS, Keven Badalamente
Plymouth Canton Educational Park, Mary Lou Nagy
Port Huron HS, Elizabeth Tomhave
Port Huron Northern HS, Bryan Becker
Port Huron Northern HS, Kim Nielsen
Portage Central HS, Cheryl Braford
Portage Community HS, Amanda Thorpe
Quincy HS, Sue Spalding
Quincy HS, Mike Oliver
Renaissance HS, Lorena Craighead
Rochester Adams HS, Colleen Winkler
Rochester HS, Julia Satterthwaite
Rochester HS, Jean Wood
Roosevelt HS, Janet Haddad
Roseville HS, Sarah Drouin
Royal Oak HS, Ann Maudlin
Royal Oak HS, Derek Miller
Royal Oak Shrine HS, Wright Wilson
Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy, Brenna Polzin
Saline HS, Chris Trainor
Sault Area HS, Tracy Menard
Seaholm HS, Benjamin Harwood
Southfield HS, Diane Hofsess
South Lake HS, Barb Taetsch
South Lyon East HS, Evelyn Krieger
South Lyon HS, Kate Salvadore
South Lyon HS, Jim Brennan
South Lyon HS, Erica Hoffman
St. Johns HS, Cindy Irish
St. Louis HS, Terri Reeves
St. Martha School, Jeremy Whiting
Sterling Heights HS, Raegan Riley
Stevenson HS, Paula Pantano
Stockbridge HS, Elizabeth Cyr
Stoney Creek HS, Gayle Martin
Stoney Creek HS, Sarah Millard
Sturgis HS, Stephanie Harker Schau
Tecumseh HS, Eric Roberts
The Argus Press, Tom Campbell
Thornapple Kellogg HS, Stacey Hicks
Thornapple Kellogg HS, Barb Maring
Thornapple Kellogg HS, Jerry Robinson
Troy HS, Lillian Trudell
Troy HS, Christina Vettraino
Traverse City Central HS, Melissa Yeomans
Traverse City East MS, Jody Mackey
Traverse City East MS, Kathy Messina
Traverse City HS, Nancy Potter
Traverse City West Senior HS, Kate Hansen
Traverse City West Senior HS, Kerri Wosek
Trenton HS, Leanne Shultz
University Liggett School, Christine Tomey
Utica HS, Stacy Smale
Waterford Kettering HS, Jesse McLean
Waterford Kettering HS, Brian Wilson
Wayne Memorial HS, Heather Koch
Webberville HS, Colleen Scott Keiser
West Catholic HS, Stacey Danevicz
West Hills HS, Krishnan Anantharaman
West Hills HS, Jan Seaton
West Ottawa HS, Ken Strobel
West Ottawa HS, Lindsay Walcott