We put names of schools and advisers up here weekly. If yours isn’t here, it might mean you have not joined yet this year. Join now!

Remember! New advisers join for free for their first year! Just click here for the first-time member form.

Adlai E. Stevenson HS, Paula Pantano
Ann Arbor Community HS, Tracy Anderson
Armada HS, 
Robin Caporuscio
Bath HS, Chris Rypstra
Battle Creek Central HS, Stacy Helmboldt
Berrien Springs HS, Emily Krassow
Birmingham Covingon HS, Jeanne Jacobs
Bloomfield Hills HS, Christine Hammitt
Bloomfield Hills HS, Beck Oseenmacher
Brownell MS, Corey Ernst
Carlson HS, Patrick Morrow
Carman-Ainsworth HS, Colette Bryan
Charyl Stockwell Prepatory Academy, Elizabeth Holland
Chippewa Valley HS, Kim Johnston
Clarenceville HS, Cynthia Raby
Clawson HS, Kelly Horne
Cousino HS, Candy Watts
Davison HS, Randy Scott
De La Salle Collegiate HS,
Patrick Cavanagh
Dearborn HS,
Mike Schmitt
Detroit Country Day, Jean Kowaleski
Detroit Country Day, Jessica Salamin
Dexter HS, Deb Marsh
Dexter HS, Barry Mergler
Dexter HS, Rod Satterthwaite
Divine Child HS, Serge Danielson-Francois
Dunckel MS, Jim Common
East Grand Rapids, Katie Michell
East Hills MS, Kenny Gechter
Eaton Rapids HS, Erik Smith
Eisenhower HS,
Erica Kincannon
Everett HS, 
Chad Sanders
Farwell HS, 
Amy Rohdy
Fenton HS, 
Pamela Bunka
Fenton HS, Rich Ashley
Forest Hills Central HS, 
Ken George
Forest Hills Central HS, 
Rick Lanning
Forest Hills Eastern HS,
 Joan Baker
Forest Hills Eastern HS, Ellen Hamersma 
Forest Hills Eastern HS,
Kelly Kermode
Fraser HS,
Jamie Flanagan
Garber HS,
Dawn Bromberg
Garden City HS,
Bob Fulton
GASC Technology Center, 
Jennifer Williamson
Glen Lake Community HS, 
Ben Post
Glen Lake Community HS, 
Matt Soltyziak
Glen Lake Community MS, 
Carla Gipson
Grand Blanc East MS, Matthew Sokoloski
Grand Blanc HS,
Ava Butzu
Grand Blanc HS,
James Nicholson
Grand Blanc HS, Nick Popadich
Grand Haven HS, C.E. Sikkenga
Grand Ledge HS, Sara-Beth Badalamente
Grand Ledge HS, Tracy Clark
Grand Rapids Catholic Central HS, Mary Burns
Grosse Pointe North HS, Shari Adwers
Grosse Pointe North HS, Steve Geresy
Grosse Pointe South HS, John Cilluffo
Grosse Pointe South HS, Kelli Fimbinger
Grosse Pointe South HS, Nick Provenzano
Hamtramck HS, Harry Katopodis
Hartland HS, Elaine Bell
Hartland HS, Kent Wabel
Hartland HS, Todd Cheney
Haslett HS, Julie Price
Henry Ford II HS, Alexis Bunka
Heritage Jr. High, Patricia Murray
H. H. Dow HS, Cammie Hall
Holly HS, Libby Held
Holmes MS, Russ Keberly
Holt HS, Amy Clark
Holt HS, Michelle Fulton
Holt HS, Nancy Meredith
Howell HS, Luann Haskins
Howell HS, Rose O’Reilly
Ithaca HS, Kristin Willey
Jackson HS, Lisa Gutierrez-Carroll
Jeannette Jr. High, Stacie Rutha
Kensington Woods HS, Mara Magyarosi
L’Anse Creuse North HS, John Alwardt
L’Anse Creuse North HS, Kimberly Kozian
Laingsburg HS, Diane Herder
Laingsburg MS, Angela Clark-Pohlod
Lake Fenton HS, 
Linda Andrada
Lake Fenton HS, Nicole Chapman
Lake Orion HS, Stephanie Orth
Lake Orion HS, Roger Smith
Lake Orion HS, Catherine Srock
Lakeview HS, Jodi Darland
Lapeer Ed-Tech, Jennie Holladay
Linden HS, Melissa Mueller
Linden HS, Sherri St. Clair
Loy Norrix HS, Tisha Pankop
Madison HS, Ben Harwood
Marshall MS, Hope Anderson
Mason HS, Sarah Ashman
Mercy HS, Hallie Smith
Mercy HS, Lynn Waldsmith
Midland HS, Jim Woehrle
Mona Shores HS, Warren Kent
Muskegon MS, Emily Hoffman-Sperry
Niles Senior HS, Marilyn Kimek
North Farmington, Kathryn Dodge
Northville HS, Melanie Korczyk
Northwest HS, Marnie Hade
Northwest HS, Ron Woodruff
Northwestern HS, Susan Wolverton
Novi HS, Lydia Cadena
Novi HS, Heather McKaig
Okemos HS, Lindsay Harrod
Okemos HS, Laura Ross
Olivet HS, Megan Klukowski
Ovid-Elsie HS, Jeremy Whiting
Oxford HS, Bruce Holladay
Oxford MS, Michelle Gibson
Oxford MS, Stacy Blaskowski
Parcells MS, Sean Kifer
Pioneer HS, Betsy van der Zee
Pioneer HS, Debra Fitzgerald
Plainwell HS, Keven Badalamente
Plainwell HS, Marilyn Hess
Plymouth Canton Educational Park, Leola Gee
Portage Central HS, Cheryl Braford
Portage Community HS, Amanda Thorpe
Portage Northern HS, Ben Neal
Quincy HS, Alicia Holland
Quincy HS, Sue Spalding
Rochester Adams HS, Colleen Winkler
Rochester HS, Julia Satterthwaite
Rockford HS, Kris DeYoung
Romeo HS, Kim Droope
Roosevelt HS, Janet Haddad
Roseville HS, Sara Drouin
Roseville HS, Eric Mattison
Royal Oak HS, Ann Maudlin
Royal Oak HS, Derek Miller
Royal Oak Shrine HS, Elaine Hewitt
Royal Oak Shrine HS, Wright Wilson
Saline HS, Nathan Bush
Saline HS, William Elliott
Seaholm HS, Barbara Slatin
Seaholm HS, Matthew Szalkowski
Shelby Jr. HS, Donna Fisher-Sheppard
South Lake HS, Tim Allen
South Lyon HS, Kate McCallum
Southfield HS, Diane Hofsess
St. Johns HS, Cindy Irish
St. Joseph HS, Pen Campbell
St. Lawrence School, Lauren Villaluz
Starkweather Academy at Fiegel, Regina Wilburn
Stockbridge HS, Elizabeth Cyr
Stoney Creek HS, Gayle Martin
Stoney Creek HS, Sarah Millard
Sturgis HS, Stephen Erts
Tecumseh HS, Eric Roberts
The Argus Press, Tom Campbell
Thornapple Kellogg HS, Stacey Hicks
Traverse City Central HS, Katelyn Patterson
Traverse City Central HS, Melissa Yeomans
Traverse City East MS, Jody Mackey
Traverse City East MS, Kathryn Phillips
Traverse City West Senior HS, Melissa Clone
Traverse City West Senior HS, Kate Hansen
Traverse City West Senior HS, Kerri Wosek
Troy Athens HS, Eric Flessa
Troy Athens HS, Rachel Webb
Troy HS, Jennifer Opalewski
Troy HS, Jayna Salk
Utica HS, Stacy Smale
Warren Woods Tower, Holly Cassler
Waterford Kettering HS, Jesse Sutherland
Waterford Kettering HS, Brian Wilson
Waterford Mott HS, Dan Krompatic
Wayne Memorial HS, Heather Koch
West Bloomfield HS, Ashley Teffer
West Hills MS, Jan Seaton
West Ottawa HS, Ken Strobel
West Ottawa HS, Lindsay Walcott
Williamston HS, Bob Duffey
Williamston HS, Sally Potter
Woodhaven HS, Sheila Boardman
Wylie E. Groves HS, Laura Redman

Previous Membership Lists